Mannschaften
1. Mannschaft Saison 2023/2024
Training
Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainer
Stephan Senner
Stephan Senner
2. Mannschaft Saison 2023/2024
Training
Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Dienstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag, 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Trainer
Jens Schäfer
Jens Schäfer
3. Mannschaft Saison 2023/2024
Training
Freitag, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Freitag, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Trainer
Jörn Schneider
Sebastian Schulz
Tim Bernshausen
Nils Reh
Jörn Schneider
Sebastian Schulz
Tim Bernshausen
Nils Reh
A-Jugend
Training
Montags, 18:30-20:00, Bad Laasphe
Mittwochs, 18:30-20:00, Banfe
Montags, 18:30-20:00, Bad Laasphe
Mittwochs, 18:30-20:00, Banfe
Trainer
Luca Schäfer
Dominik Gerhardt
Joshua Sindermann
Luca Schäfer
Dominik Gerhardt
Joshua Sindermann
B-Jugend
Training
Dienstags, 17:30-19:00, Banfe
Donnerstags, 18:30-20:00, Bad Laasphe
Dienstags, 17:30-19:00, Banfe
Donnerstags, 18:30-20:00, Bad Laasphe
Trainer
Julius Weber
Max Rohracher
Maxi Roth
Fabian Scheuer
Marc Jannis Weber
Julius Weber
Max Rohracher
Maxi Roth
Fabian Scheuer
Marc Jannis Weber
C1- und C2-Jugend
Training
Dienstags, 17:00-18:30, Hesselbach
Donnerstags, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Dienstags, 17:00-18:30, Hesselbach
Donnerstags, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Trainer
Sebastian Schirmer
Maxi Weber
Tobias Kuhli
Sebastian Hoffmann
David Neuser
Lukas Lang
Sebastian Schirmer
Maxi Weber
Tobias Kuhli
Sebastian Hoffmann
David Neuser
Lukas Lang
D1- und D2-Jugend
Training
Dienstags, 17:00-18:30, Feudingen
Donnerstags, 17:00-18:30, Bad Laasphe
Dienstags, 17:00-18:30, Feudingen
Donnerstags, 17:00-18:30, Bad Laasphe
Trainer
Markus Georg
Guido Roth
Patrick Schwanna
Markus Georg
Guido Roth
Patrick Schwanna
E-Jugend
Training
Montags, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Mittwochs, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Montags, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Mittwochs, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Trainer
Jan Saßmannshauen
Thomas Pfeiffer
Henrik Hoffmann
Jan Saßmannshauen
Thomas Pfeiffer
Henrik Hoffmann
F-Jugend
Training
Mittwochs, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Samstags, 10:30-12:00, Feudingen
Mittwochs, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Samstags, 10:30-12:00, Feudingen
Trainer
Daniel Benfer
Sven Sonneborn
Sebastian Hoffmann
Andreas Onken
Daniel Benfer
Sven Sonneborn
Sebastian Hoffmann
Andreas Onken
Bambinis
Training
Mittwochs, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Samstags, 10:30-12:00, Feudingen
Mittwochs, 17:30-19:00, Feudingen
Samstags, 10:30-12:00, Feudingen
Trainer
Chris Lutter
Sebastian Lotz
Jörg Althaus
Chris Lutter
Sebastian Lotz
Jörg Althaus